Matcher B 11-manna (Gstad)
Antal: 33
Fr 2013-08-02
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | B-2 | 08:00 | Gammelstads IF - BBK P99 | 4-1 | B 11-manna (Gstad) | ||
17 | J-1 | 09:00 | Clemensnäs IF - TP47 F99/00 | 0-2 | B 11-manna (Gstad) | ||
35 | C-2 | 11:00 | Lira BK blå - Öjeby IF | 0-2 | B 11-manna (Gstad) | ||
45 | K-2 | 12:00 | Luleå sportklubb - ONS- 00 Valkoinen | 1-2 | B 11-manna (Gstad) | ||
52 | B-1 | 13:00 | Sävast AIF - LSK P99 | 0-6 | B 11-manna (Gstad) | ||
68 | K-1 | 14:00 | Trångfors IF F00 - Assi IF | 1-2 | B 11-manna (Gstad) | ||
78 | I-1 | 15:00 | Gammelstads IF - HauPa-LaFK YJ | 1-0 | B 11-manna (Gstad) | ||
87 | J-1 | 18:30 | TP47 F99/00 - GIF/TSK | 1-0 | B 11-manna (Gstad) | ||
95 | K-1 | 19:30 | Storfors AIK F00 - Trångfors IF F00 | 4-2 | B 11-manna (Gstad) | ||
99 | C-1 | 20:30 | Luleå SK - Sunderby SK 2 | 2-4 | B 11-manna (Gstad) |
Lö 2013-08-03
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
106 | K-2 | 08:00 | IFK Kalix F00-01 - ONS- 00 Valkoinen | 2-0 | B 11-manna (Gstad) | ||
116 | C-2 | 09:00 | Öjeby IF - Nyborgs SK | 1-2 | B 11-manna (Gstad) | ||
133 | J-1 | 10:00 | GIF/TSK - GIF | 1-0 | B 11-manna (Gstad) | ||
147 | B-1 | 11:00 | LSK P99 - Storfors AIK | 4-2 | B 11-manna (Gstad) | ||
169 | C-2 | 12:00 | Öjeby IF - Sunderby SK P-00 1 | 1-1 | B 11-manna (Gstad) | ||
183 | B-2 | 13:00 | Gammelstads IF - Alvik IK | 1-0 | B 11-manna (Gstad) | ||
211 | J-1 | 14:00 | GIF - TP47 F99/00 | 3-0 | B 11-manna (Gstad) | ||
225 | B-1 | 15:00 | Sävast AIF - Rönnskär Railcare IF P99/00 | 0-8 | B 11-manna (Gstad) | ||
247 | K-1 | 16:00 | Storfors AIK F00 - Assi IF | 4-0 | B 11-manna (Gstad) | ||
262 | C-1 | 17:00 | Luleå SK - Alviks IK | 2-1 | B 11-manna (Gstad) | ||
275 | K-2 | 18:00 | Luleå sportklubb - Sävast Aif | 1-0 | B 11-manna (Gstad) | ||
286 | K-1 | 19:00 | Gammelstads IF - Storfors AIK F00 | 0-4 | B 11-manna (Gstad) | ||
289 | C-1 | 20:00 | GIF P00 - Luleå SK | 1-2 | B 11-manna (Gstad) |
Sö 2013-08-04
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
291 | J-1 | 08:00 | Clemensnäs IF - GIF/TSK | 1-4 | B 11-manna (Gstad) | ||
298 | B | 09:00 | Storfors AIK - Rik/Nif | 4-3 | B 11-manna (Gstad) | Plac. 5-6 | |
316 | K | 10:00 | Assi IF - ONS- 00 Valkoinen | 1-0 | B 11-manna (Gstad) | Plac. 5-6 | |
333 | I | 11:00 | Gammelstads IF - HauPa-LaFK YJ | 3-0 | B 11-manna (Gstad) | Semifinal 1 | |
352 | B | 12:00 | Gammelstads IF - LSK P99 | 2-1 | B 11-manna (Gstad) | Semifinal 2 | |
366 | C | 13:00 | Lira BK Gul - Sunderby SK P-00 1 | 2-0 | B 11-manna (Gstad) | Semifinal 1 | |
395 | K | 14:00 | IFK Kalix F00-01 - Lira BK | 0-1 | B 11-manna (Gstad) | Semifinal 2 | |
406 | B | 15:00 | BBK P99 - Gammelstads IF | 1-3 | B 11-manna (Gstad) | FINAL | |
422 | C | 16:00 | Lira BK Gul - Nyborgs SK | 0-8 | B 11-manna (Gstad) | FINAL | |
438 | K | 17:00 | Storfors AIK F00 - Lira BK | 3-0 | B 11-manna (Gstad) | FINAL |